Skip Navigation Links.

Login

Français

Medal standings

CountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
 Papua New Guinea886960217
 New Caledonia595057166
 Tahiti393440113
 Fiji334437114
 Samoa17231151
 Australia17191147
 Nauru710522
 Solomon Islands761528
 Tonga71917
 Cook Islands671629
 Guam33713
 Kiribati3159
 American Samoa3148
 Federated States of Micronesia3104
 Vanuatu281222
 Norfolk Island2327
 New Zealand191020
 Wallis and Futuna1157
 Tuvalu1034
 Niue0112
 Palau0112
 Marshall Islands0055
 Northern Mariana Islands0000
 Tokelau0000