Skip Navigation Links.

Login

Français

Calendar

Date
Venue
Sport
Country
Grouping

 
Friday, July 3rd, 2015
13:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game1 - Kiribati vs Samoa Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game2 - Guam vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game3 - Fiji vs Nauru Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game4 - New Caledonia vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Saturday, July 4th, 2015
09:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game5 - Solomon Islands vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
11:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game6 - Guam vs Samoa Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
12:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game7 - Fiji vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game8 - American Samoa vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Sunday, July 5th, 2015
09:00 Basketball Female Pool B - Game9 - American Samoa vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
11:00 Basketball Female Pool A - Game10 - Guam vs Nauru Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Female Pool B - Game11 - Fiji vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
14:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game12 - Kiribati vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game13 - Samoa vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
16:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game14 - American Samoa vs Nauru Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Female Pool A - Game15 - Papua New Guinea vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game16 - Fiji vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Monday, July 6th, 2015
09:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game17 - Nauru vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
11:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game 18 - American Samoa vs Fiji Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Female Pool A - Game19 - Nauru vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
14:00 Basketball Female Pool B - Game20 - Fiji vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game21 - Samoa vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
16:00 Basketball Female Pool B - Game22 - American Samoa vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game23 - Guam vs Kiribati Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Female Pool A - Game24 - Guam vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Tuesday, July 7th, 2015
09:00 Basketball Female Pool B - Game25 - New Caledonia vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
11:00 Basketball Female Pool A - Game26 - Guam vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Female Pool B - Game27 - American Samoa vs Fiji Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
14:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game28 - Kiribati vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game29 - American Samoa vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
16:00 Basketball Male Pool A - Game30 - Guam vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Female Pool A - Game31 - Nauru vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Male Pool B - Game32 - Nauru vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Wednesday, July 8th, 2015
11:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game33 - A5 vs B5 - Kiribati vs Nauru Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game34 - A4 vs B4 - New Caledonia vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game35 - A3 vs B3 - American Samoa vs Samoa Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game36 - A2 vs B2 - Fiji vs Guam Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game37 - A1 vs B1 - Papua New Guinea vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Thursday, July 9th, 2015
09:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game38 - A4 vs B5 - Nauru vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
11:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game39 - A2 vs B1 - Fiji vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
12:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game40 - A4 vs B3 - Guam vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game 41 - A4 vs B3 - American Samoa vs Guam Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
14:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game42 - A3 vs B4 - Nauru vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game43 - A1 vs B2 - American Samoa vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
16:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game 44 - A2 vs B1 - Kiribati vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game45 - A1 vs B2 - Fiji vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game46 - A3 vs B1 - Papua New Guinea vs Samoa Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Friday, July 10th, 2015
09:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game47 - A4 vs B4 - Guam vs New Caledonia Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
11:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game48 - A2 vs B2 - American Samoa vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
12:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game49 - A3 vs B3 - Nauru vs Solomon Islands Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
13:00 Basketball Female Playoffs - Game50 - A1 vs B1 - Fiji vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
15:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game51 - A3 vs B2 - Fiji vs Samoa Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
17:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game52 - A1 vs B3 - American Samoa vs Tahiti Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
19:00 Basketball Male Playoffs - Game53 - A2 vs B1 - Guam vs Papua New Guinea Taurama Aquatic Centre Courts - BSP Arena
Saturday, July 11th, 2015
12:00 Basketball Male Semi Finals - Game54 - (1st vs 4th) - Guam vs Tahiti Sir John Guise Indoor - PNG Power Dome
14:00 Basketball Female Finals - Game55 - LG39 v LG43 - Bronze Playoff - Papua New Guinea vs Tahiti Sir John Guise Indoor - PNG Power Dome
16:00 Basketball Male Semi Finals - Game56 - (2nd vs 3rd) - Fiji vs Papua New Guinea Sir John Guise Indoor - PNG Power Dome
18:00 Basketball Female Finals - Game57 - WG39 v WG43 Gold Playoff - American Samoa vs Fiji Sir John Guise Indoor - PNG Power Dome
Sunday, July 12th, 2015
13:00 Basketball Male Finals - Game58 - Bronze Medal Play off - Papua New Guinea vs Tahiti Sir John Guise Indoor - PNG Power Dome
15:00 Basketball Male Finals - Game59 - Gold Medal Play off - Fiji vs Guam Sir John Guise Indoor - PNG Power Dome